Apartments · Studios · Penthouses · Houses · Villas · Townhouses · Plots · Commercial

Sale · Apartment · Exclusive Apartment in Playa Levante, Santa Pola - 239,000

€239.000 [€2950/m2]
Ref. N:8/EX260305E/7456

Вeds: 3, Bathrooms: 2
Total area: 81 m2
Living area: 77 m2

Views: Sea
Floor: 2

This charming apartment is located in the sought-after Playa Levante area, just 50 meters from the sea. With a built area of 106 m and a usable area of 77 m, this property is ready to move into without the need for any further renovations.

The property features a bright living-dining room with direct access to a private terrace offering partial sea views, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate and relaxing outdoors.

It has two spacious double bedrooms (one en-suite) and a single bedroom, as well as another fully equipped bathroom, ensuring comfort for both residents and guests.

The building is entirely exterior-facing, providing abundant natural light throughout the day and creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere in every corner of the home.

This wonderful property represents not only comfort but also a high quality of life thanks to its proximity to the seafront promenade, which is full of restaurants, shops, and various recreational activities.

Planning and Design: Satellite TV, Lift, Built-in wardrobe, Balcony, Open kitchen

Supermarkets: Dialprix - 80m; Centro Comercial Pola Max - 420m; Mercadona - 460m; Carrefour - 1320m
Shops, pharmacies: Natural Shoes - 20m; El Armario de Carlitos - 60m; Alexandra - 120m; Beauty Secret - 130m; Sport Center Urban - 150m; Zapatos Renatta - 180m
Cafes, restaurants: Miano - 50m; Peña Grande - 60m; Mesón Gallego - 90m; Casa Coco - 100m; Il Viaggio - 100m; El Cisne - 110m
Beaches: Platja de Llevant - 50m; Caletes de Santiago Bernabeu - 310m; Platja del Varador - 1160m