Apartments · Studios · Penthouses · Houses · Villas · Townhouses · Plots · Commercial

Sale · Apartment · Beautiful and Functional Apartment in Benalmádena ...

€239.000 [€4686/m2]
Ref. N:8/7297-MDP/4316

Вeds: 1, Bathrooms: 1
Total area: 51 m2

Orientation: Southwest; Furniture: Equipped Kitchen, Equipped Kitchen

Beautiful and functional apartment in Benalmádena next to Carvajal Beach with a tourist license. It consists of a comfortable and functional living room with fully furnished and equipped integrated kitchen and air conditioning, a large bedroom with built-in wardrobe and air conditioning, and since it is on a convenient ground floor, it has direct access to a large communal patio, where you can enjoy summer nights.

This property is a safe investment, or you can acquire it to enjoy and live in it. It is very close to the commuter train stop to Málaga and also the intercity bus. Direct access to the N-340 east or west, five minutes from the highway and ring roads, and twenty minutes from Málaga airport.

Don't hesitate and let's arrange a visit to see it. You will love it.

Planning and Design: Air Conditioning, Reinforced door, Built-in wardrobe, Open kitchen

Outdoor Features: Swimming Pool, Garden

Supermarkets: Carrefour - 1410m; ALDI - 1510m
Shops, pharmacies: Higuerón Spa - 930m; Farmacia El Higuerón - 1420m
Cafes, restaurants: Kalifato - 160m; La Cubana - 270m; Gecko Beach Shack - 350m; Los Marinos Paco - 460m; Chiringuito Los Andaluces - 610m; Fuengimar Restauracion - 780m
Beaches: Playa de Torreblanca - 140m; Playa Torreblanca-Carvajal - 1720m; Playa de los Boliches - 2420m; Playa de Arroyo Hondo - 2600m; Playa Las Viborillas - 3090m; Playa de la Yuca - 3420m
Bus stops: Av. de Carvajal - Gasolinera - 330m; Av. de Carvajal - C/ Juan Balbuena - 640m; Av. de Carvajal - La Ladera - 650m; Av. de Carvajal - Olimpos - 1170m; Av. de Carvajal - C/ Los Gorriones - 1190m