Apartments · Studios · Penthouses · Houses · Villas · Townhouses · Plots · Commercial

Sale · House · New Build Residential Of Villas In Los Montesinos

€780.000 [€4083/m2]
Ref. N:3/N9776

Вeds: 5, Bathrooms: 4
Total area: 191 m2
Living area: 120 m2
Plot: 469 m2

Parking: Private; Furniture: Equipped Kitchen, Furnished
Total floors: 3, Terrace: 67 m2

NEW-BUILD VILLA DEVELOPMENT IN LOS MONTESINOS Newly built villas with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring an open-plan kitchen and living-dining area. All villas feature a rooftop terrace, private swimming pool, private garden and parking within the plot.

Some units have basements where additional bedrooms and bathrooms can be fitted. All are built using high-quality materials and advanced technology for the comfort and convenience of our clients.

The traditional village of Los Montesinos is strategically located a 10-minute drive from the beaches and leisure facilities of Torrevieja (with all the amenities of a major town: theatre, 2 hospitals, international schools, etc.), several golf courses and with easy access to the A7 motorway, allowing you to reach Alicante Airport in 20 minutes.

The development features supermarkets and bars for everyday needs, whilst offering a peaceful, rural setting. The climate in this area guarantees 300 days of sunshine a year with an average temperature of 20C, which, combined with the rich local cuisine and the cultural and sporting activities available in the surrounding area, makes this an ideal place to establish a second home for holidays or a peaceful place to live permanently.

Planning and Design: Reinforced door, Sauna, Basement, Satellite TV, Central air conditioning, New building

Outdoor Features: Urbanization