Apartments · Studios · Penthouses · Houses · Villas · Townhouses · Plots · Commercial

Sale · Apartment · Luxury Tourist Apartments Just 150M from Las Higuericas Beach Torre de La Horadada

€489.900 [€5103/m2]
Ref. N:3/N9779

Вeds: 3, Bathrooms: 2
Total area: 96 m2
Living area: 90 m2

Parking: Private; Furniture: Equipped Kitchen, Furnished
Total floors: 1, Terrace: 109 m2

Luxury Holiday Apartments Just 150m from Las Higuericas Beach - Torre de la Horadada. New Exclusive Development with Holiday Rental Licence Included. Welcome to a new residential complex in Torre de la Horadada, just 150 metres from the golden sands of Las Higuericas Beach.

This modern development offers 48 fully furnished holiday apartments, all of which come with a holiday rental licence, making them an ideal investment for holiday rentals or personal enjoyment. Choose from 2- or 3-bedroom properties, all with 2 bathrooms (one of which is en-suite).

Designs tailored for coastal living. Each property is designed to meet different lifestyle needs:Ground-floor units feature spacious private gardens overlooking the communal areas. First-floor apartments offer spacious terraces, some with partial sea views.

The penthouses feature private solariums with sea views and outdoor kitchens, pergolas, jacuzzis and artificial grass. All homes include a private underground parking space and a storage room. Fully fitted and ready to move into.

These homes are delivered fully fitted and ready for immediate occupation, including:Complete Mediterranean-style furnishings and décor. Fully fitted kitchens with appliances. Separate utility rooms. Underfloor heating throughout the home.

Ducted air conditioning (cooling/heating)Bed linen and kitchenware. The windows feature electric blinds and Climasun thermal-acoustic glazing, whilst energy-efficient aerothermal systems provide hot water. Resort-style communal areas to enjoy all year round.